Vitaly Alpatov

Vitaly Alpatov

Video

Personal example allows to motivate the wards. Being a master of sports in swimming and the finalist of the World and European championships, Vitaly knows how to raise champions. At his classes, you will not be bored, because every movement is aimed at the result.

Coach schedule

Понедельник
18:00
Среда
18:00
Пятница
18:00

BOOK CLUB TOUR

  1. Please fill in all the fields, and the employee of "Grand Prix" will contact you soon.

Other coaches

Vladimir Kosobrodov

Vladimir Kosobrodov

Gym
Alexandra Shakhova

Alexandra Shakhova

Swimming, aqua aerobics, gym, programs for pregnant women
Anton Grechanyuk

Anton Grechanyuk

Gym, TRX
Ivan Shakhov

Ivan Shakhov

Gym
Dmitry Mironov

Dmitry Mironov

Gym, Martial Arts
Alexander Mozarev

Alexander Mozarev

Gym, weight correction, group programs, functional training
Mukhin Nikolay

Mukhin Nikolay

TRX, Gym, Functional training, workouts for pregnant, stretching.
Alexander Maximchuk

Alexander Maximchuk

Gym, functional training, group programs
Maria Shmidova

Maria Shmidova

gym, functional training, group programs, athletics
Sergey Goshlya

Sergey Goshlya

Gym, physical rehabilitation, functional training
Mikhail Kholodilin

Mikhail Kholodilin

gym, functional training
Tatiana Sokolovskaya

Tatiana Sokolovskaya

Pilates, strip, Latina, Adagio, aerobics
Lyubov Luzan

Lyubov Luzan

Gym, Pilates, Gravity, TRX, aerobics
Yulia Vyunitskay

Yulia Vyunitskay

Gym, functional training, Pilates, Gravity, TRX, step
Svetlana Bondar

Svetlana Bondar

Gym, functional training, fly-yoga, Pilates, classes for pregnant women
Ekaterina Solovyova

Ekaterina Solovyova

Gym, functional training, rehabilitation training, stretching, Pilates, step aerobics, choreography
Sergey Bondarenko

Sergey Bondarenko

Capoeira, fitness for kids, gym, functional training, stretching, group programs
Ninel Nosulenko

Ninel Nosulenko

Pilates, Reformer, Functional training, rehabilitation training, TRX
Natalya Polonik

Natalya Polonik

Functional training, Fitbox, TRX, group programs, stretching
Evgeniy Kravchenko

Evgeniy Kravchenko

Boxing, functional training
Svyatoslav Basov

Svyatoslav Basov

Fighting, Gravity, Gym, TRX
Pavel Zadyrko

Pavel Zadyrko

Boxing
Pavel Chukreev

Pavel Chukreev

Fighting, TRX, gym
Alexander Simeykin

Alexander Simeykin

karate, aikido, fitness for kids
Alexander Shupik

Alexander Shupik

Boxing
Vyacheslav Savyolov

Vyacheslav Savyolov

Squash, Badminton
Alexey Alferov

Alexey Alferov

Squash, Cycle, swimming, water aerobics
Ekaterina Varava

Ekaterina Varava

Ping-Pong
Artem Shandybin

Artem Shandybin

Squash, Badminton
Andrey Liakhovich

Andrey Liakhovich

Tennis
Isaenko Vlas

Isaenko Vlas

Badminton
Michaliuchenko Maksim

Michaliuchenko Maksim

Table tennis
Dashenko Lidiya

Dashenko Lidiya

Tennis
Valentina Golik

Valentina Golik

Tennis
Alexandra Belous

Alexandra Belous

squash
Александра Воронкина

Александра Воронкина

Сквош
Варвара Диткова

Варвара Диткова

Теннис
Вадим Васюк

Вадим Васюк

Настольный теннис
Irina Donets

Irina Donets

Swimming, water aerobics
Vlad Roschin

Vlad Roschin

Swimming
Yaroslav Pilipenko

Yaroslav Pilipenko

Swimming, water aerobics.
Valery Makarov

Valery Makarov

Yoga
Vyacheslav Gutsalyuk

Vyacheslav Gutsalyuk

Yoga, fly-yoga
Sergei Kirichenko

Sergei Kirichenko

Yoga
Anna Rozvadovskay

Anna Rozvadovskay

Gym, functional training, group program, choreography, Pilates
Stanyslavskaya Ivanka

Stanyslavskaya Ivanka

Educator at children's room
Olga Danilova

Olga Danilova

Educator at children's room
Kateryna Vikon

Kateryna Vikon

Choreography
Али Бадрудинов

Али Бадрудинов

Акробатика, детский фитнес